Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Liga Escolar de Ajedrez – Torneo de Setiembre
 
Posiciones Generales
Pos.  Nombre              G/A  Club                         Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.
  1   Baysre, Facundo     6    RIVADAVIA                    6        14.0  21.0   21.0 21.00(1º Primarios)
  2   Yu, Antonio         2    BELGRANO                     5        13.0  21.0   17.0 15.00(1º Secundarios)
  3   Sosa, Luís          3    BELGRANO                     4        14.0  22.0   16.0 13.00(2º Secundarios)
  4   Ferreyra, Fernando  6    AMEGHINO                     4        12.0  19.0   14.0 10.00(2º Primarios)
  5   Delgado, Pablo      1    BELGRANO                     4        12.0  18.0   15.0  8.00(3º Secundarios)
  6   Gómez, Florencia    3    BELGRANO                     3        13.0  21.0   11.0  7.00(1º Secundarios Fem.)
      Danni, Emiliano     2    INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (VN)   3        13.0  21.0   11.0  7.00(4º Secundarios)
  8   Turletti, Antonella 3    BELGRANO                     3        13.0  18.0    9.0  7.00(2º Secundarios Fem.)
  9   Baysre, Juan Cruz   4    RIVADAVIA                    3        11.0  18.0   11.0  7.00(3º Primarios)
 10   Paris, Valentín     2    TRINITARIOS                  3        10.0  15.0    9.0  4.00(4º Primarios)
 11   Parolín, Matías     2    BELGRANO                     2        12.0  20.0   10.0  5.00(5º Secundarios)
 12   Montes, Tomas       3    ROSARINAS                    2        11.0  18.0    7.0  4.00(5º Primarios)
 13   Abeldaño, Agustín   6    ISA                          2        10.0  14.0    7.0  2.00(6º Primarios)
 14   Tovo, Diego         6    TRINITARIOS                  2         9.0  13.0    6.0  2.00(7º Primarios)
 15   Arcas, Emanuel      1    MARIANO MORENO               2         9.0  13.0    4.0  2.00(8º Primarios)
 16   Paris, Rocío        2    TRINITARIOS                  0        10.0  16.0    0.0  0.00(1º Primarios Fem.)
 
Tabla de Cruces
No Nombre                          1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Baysre, Facundo                 7:W 11:W  2:W  3:W  5:W  6:W
2  Yu, Antonio                    12:W 10:W  1:L  9:W  4:W  8:W
3  Sosa, Luís                     14:W  4:W  5:W  1:L  8:L  9:W
4  Ferreyra, Fernando             15:W  3:L  6:W 11:W  2:L  7:W
5  Delgado, Pablo                 16:W  6:W  3:L  7:W  1:L 13:W
6  Gómez, Florencia                8:W  5:L  4:L 14:W 12:W  1:L
7  Danni, Emiliano                 1:L 12:W 10:W  5:L 11:W  4:L
8  Turletti, Antonella             6:L  9:L 16:W 10:W  3:W  2:L
9  Baysre, Juan Cruz              11:L  8:W 13:W  2:L 15:W  3:L
10 Paris, Valentín                13:W  2:L  7:L  8:L 16:W 12:W
11 Parolín, Matías                 9:W  1:L 14:W  4:L  7:L 15:L
12 Montes, Tomas                   2:L  7:L 15:W 13:W  6:L 10:L
13 Abeldaño, Agustín              10:L 16:W  9:L 12:L 14:W  5:L
14 Tovo, Diego                     3:L 15:W 11:L  6:L 13:L 16:W
15 Arcas, Emanuel                  4:L 14:L 12:L 16:W  9:L 11:W
16 Paris, Rocio                    5:L 13:L  8:L 15:L 10:L 14:L
 
Escuelas
Pos.  Nombre                       Ptos.
  1   BELGRANO S                   16   (1º Secundarios)
  2   RIVADAVIA P                  9    (1º Primarios)
  3   TRINITARIOS P                5    (2º Primarios)
  4   AMEGHINO P                   4    (3º Primarios)
  5   INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN (VN) S 3    (2º Secundarios)
  6   ISA P                        2    (4º Primarios)
      ROSARINAS P                  2    (4º Primarios)
      MARIANO MORENO P             2    (4º Primarios)