Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
 
Torneo Mayor de Primera Categoría
 
Final
Posiciones
Pos.  Nombre            Rank Ptos. Berg.  Gan.
  1   SEIA, Diego       1670 4      8.25    3
  2   CALNEGGIA, Aldo   1689 3.5    7.50    2
  3   PARNENZINI, Pedro 1621 3.5    5.75    3
  4   BAYSRE, Jorge     1412 2      3.25    1
  5   GILLI, Dario      1547 1.5    1.50    1
  6   CATTANEO, Diego   1403 0.5    1.75    0
 
 Ronda 1
No Nombre              Result   Nombre              
 1 Diego CATTANEO (1)    0:1    Jorge BAYSRE (6)    
 2 Aldo CALNEGGIA (2)   .5:.5   Pedro PARNENZINI (5)
 3 Diego SEIA (3)        1:0    Darío GILLI (4)     
 
Ronda 2
No Nombre              Result   Nombre              
 1 Jorge BAYSRE (6)       .5:.5   Darío GILLI (4)   
 2 Pedro PARNENZINI (5)    0:1    Diego SEIA (3)    
 3 Diego CATTANEO (1)     .5:.5   Aldo CALNEGGIA (2)
 
Ronda 3
No Nombre              Result   Nombre              
1 Aldo CALNEGGIA (2)    1:0    Jorge BAYSRE (6)    
2 Diego SEIA (3)        1:0    Diego CATTANEO (1)  
3 Dario GILLI (4)       0:1    Pedro PARNENZINI (5)
 
Ronda 4
No Nombre              Result   Nombre              
 1 Jorge BAYSRE (6)      0:1    Pedro PARNENZINI (5)
 2 Diego CATTANEO (1)    0:1    Darío GILLI (4)     
 3 Aldo CALNEGGIA (2)   .5:.5   Diego SEIA (3)      
 
Ronda 5
No Nombre              Result   Nombre              
 1 Diego SEIA (3)         .5:.5   Jorge BAYSRE (6)  
 2 Darío GILLI (4)         0:1    Aldo CALNEGGIA (2)
 3 Pedro PARNENZINI (5)    1:0    Diego CATTANEO (1)
 
 
Grupo 1
Grupo 2
1. GILLI, Darío    1547
2. PARIS, Pablo    1291
3. BAYSRE, Jorge   1412
4. AZCONA, Juan    1218
5. BAYSRE, Facundo 1150
6. VELEZ, Javier   1149
7. CALNEGGIA, Aldo 1689
8. GOMEZ, Diego    1370
 
1. DELGADO, Pablo      1063
2. ALCANTARA, Juan     1368
3. SEIA, Diego         1670
4. CAPITANI, Cristian  1209
5. MARINARO, Francisco 1211
6. PARNENZINI, Pedro   1621
7. CATTANEO, Diego     1403
8. ELIZONDO, Felipe    1092
 
 
Grupo 1
Grupo 2
Pos.  Nombre          Loc  Ptos. Berg.   Gan.
  1   CALNEGGIA, Aldo 1689 6     16.75    5
  2   BAYSRE, Jorge   1412 5.5   16.00    4
  3   GILLI, Darío    1547 5     14.50    3
  4   GOMEZ, Diego    1370 3.5    8.50    2
  5   BAYSRE, Facundo 1150 2      6.50    0
  6   AZCONA, Juan    1218 2      5.50    1
  7   VELEZ, Javier   1149 2      4.75    1
  8   PARIS, Pablo    1291 2      4.00    1
 
Pos.  Nombre              Loc  Ptos. Berg.   Gan.
  1   SEIA, Diego         1670 6.5   18.50    6
  2   PARNENZINI, Pedro   1621 6     17.25    5
  3   CATTANEO, Diego     1403 5     10.00    4
  4   CAPITANI, Cristian  1209 3.5    6.00    3
  5   ALCANTARA, Juan     1368 3      6.00    2
  6   ELIZONDO, Felipe    1092 2      4.25    0
  7   MARINARO, Francisco 1211 1.5    1.50    1
  8   DELGADO, Pablo      1063 0.5    1.00    0
 
 
 
 
Grupo 1
Grupo 2
Ronda 1
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 Darío GILLI (1)    .5:.5   GOMEZ, Diego (8)    
 2 Pablo PARIS (2)     0:1    Aldo CALNEGGIA (7)
 3 Jorge BAYSRE (3)    1:0    Javier VELEZ (6)  
 4 Juan AZCONA (4)    .5:.5   Facundo BAYSRE (5)
 
Ronda 1
No Nombre              Result  Nombre            
 1 Pablo DELGADO (1)    .5:.5  Felipe ELIZONDO (8)   
 2 Juan ALCANTARA (2)    0:1   Diego CATTANEO (7)    
 3 Diego SEIA (3)       .5:.5  Pedro PARNENZINI (6)  
 4 Cristian CAPITANI (4) 1:0   Francisco MARINARO (5)
 
Ronda 2
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 GOMEZ, Diego       .5:.5   Facundo BAYSRE (5)
 2 Javier VELEZ (6)    0:1    Juan AZCONA (4)   
 3 Aldo CALNEGGIA (7) .5:.5   Jorge BAYSRE (3)  
 4 Darío GILLI (1)     1:0    Pablo PARIS (2)   
 
Ronda 2
No Nombre              Result  Nombre            
 1 Felipe ELIZONDO (8)  .5:.5  Francisco MARINARO (5)
 2 Pedro PARNENZINI (6)  1:0   Cristian CAPITANI (4) 
 3 Diego CATTANEO (7)    0:1   Diego SEIA (3)        
 4 Pablo DELGADO (1)     0:1   Juan ALCANTARA (2)  
Ronda 3
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 Pablo PARIS (2)     0:1    GOMEZ, Diego (8)    
 2 Jorge BAYSRE (3)   .5:.5   Darío GILLI (1)   
 3 Juan AZCONA (4)     0:1    Aldo CALNEGGIA (7)
 4 Facundo BAYSRE (5)  0:1    Javier VELEZ (6)  
 
Ronda 3
No Nombre              Result  Nombre            
 1 Juan ALCANTARA (2)   .5:.5  Felipe ELIZONDO (8) 
 2 Diego SEIA (3)        1:0   Pablo DELGADO (1)   
 3 Cristian CAPITANI (4) 0:1   Diego CATTANEO (7)  
 4 Francisco MARINARO (5)0:1   Pedro PARNENZINI (6)
Ronda 4
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 GOMEZ, Diego (8)   .5:.5   Javier VELEZ (6)  
 2 Aldo CALNEGGIA (7)  1:0    Facundo BAYSRE (5)
 3 Darío GILLI (1)    .5:.5   Juan AZCONA (4)   
 4 Pablo PARIS (2)     0:1    Jorge BAYSRE (3)  
 
Ronda 4
No Nombre              Result  Nombre            
 1 Felipe ELIZONDO (8)   0:1   Pedro PARNENZINI (6)  
 2 Diego CATTANEO (7)    1:0   Francisco MARINARO (5)
 3 Pablo DELGADO (1)     0:1   Cristian CAPITANI (4) 
 4 Juan ALCANTARA (2)    0:1   Diego SEIA (3)        
 
Ronda 5
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 Jorge BAYSRE (3)    1:0    GOMEZ, Diego (8)    
 2 Juan AZCONA (4)     0:1    Pablo PARIS (2)   
 3 Facundo BAYSRE (5)  0:1    Darío GILLI (1)   
 4 Javier VELEZ (6)    0:1    Aldo CALNEGGIA (7)
 
Ronda 5
No Nombre              Result  Nombre            
 1 Diego SEIA (3)        1:0   Felipe ELIZONDO (8)
 2 Cristian CAPITANI (4) 1:0   Juan ALCANTARA (2) 
 3 Francisco MARINARO (5)1:0   Pablo DELGADO (1)  
 4 Pedro PARNENZINI (6)  1:0   Diego CATTANEO (7) 
 
Ronda 6
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 GOMEZ, Diego (8)    0:1    Aldo CALNEGGIA (7)
 2 Darío GILLI (1)     1:0    Javier VELEZ (6)  
 3 Pablo PARIS (2)    .5:.5   Facundo BAYSRE (5)
 4 Jorge BAYSRE (3)    1:0    Juan AZCONA (4)   
 
Ronda 6
No Nombre              Result  Nombre            
 1 Felipe ELIZONDO (8)   0:1   Diego CATTANEO (7)    
 2 Pablo DELGADO (1)     0:1   Pedro PARNENZINI (6)  
 3 Juan ALCANTARA (2)    1:0   Francisco MARINARO (5)
 4 Diego SEIA (3)        1:0   Cristian CAPITANI (4) 
 
Ronda 7
No Nombre            Result   Nombre            
 1 Juan AZCONA (4)     0:1    GOMEZ, Diego (8)  
 2 Facundo BAYSRE (5) .5:.5   Jorge BAYSRE (3)
 3 Javier VELEZ (6)   .5:.5   Pablo PARIS (2) 

 4 Aldo CALNEGGIA (7) .5:.5   Darío GILLI (1)

 
Ronda 7
No Nombre               Result Nombre            
 1 Cristian CAPITANI (4).5:.5  Felipe ELIZONDO (8)
 2 Francisco MARINARO (5)0:1   Diego SEIA (3)     
 3 Pedro PARNENZINI (6) .5:.5  Juan ALCANTARA (2) 
 4 Diego CATTANEO (7)    1:0   Pablo DELGADO (1)